Middle East and Africa
Dubai

Jumeirah Lakes Towers, Cluster I
Silver Tower, 35th Floor
P.O. Box 340844
Dubai, UAE


License no. DMCC-30528

Country: United Arab Emirates

  • Elke Santos

    Elke Santos

    Trading Director, Middle East & Africa

  • Anders  Bønnelykke

    Anders Bønnelykke

    Senior Trader

  • Gustavo Ferreira da Costa

    Gustavo Ferreira da Costa

    Senior Trader

  • Jesper Porsmose

    Jesper Porsmose

    Senior Trader

  • Simone Piredda

    Simone Piredda

    Senior Trader

  • Wajdi Elhakim

    Wajdi Elhakim

    Senior Trader

  • Fayaad Isaacs

    Fayaad Isaacs

    Trader

  • Louis Béal

    Louis Béal

    Trader

  • Ronald Atayi-Guedegbe

    Ronald Atayi-Guedegbe

    Trader

  • Sharoon Samarnath

    Sharoon Samarnath

    Trader

  • Olajide Akinyemi

    Olajide Akinyemi

    Trader

  • Varsha Sudheer

    Varsha Sudheer

    Trader

  • Vijay V. Subramanian

    Vijay V. Subramanian

    Trader

  • Daphnie Mendonca

    Daphnie Mendonca

    Trading Assistant

  • Ken Hüüdma

    Ken Hüüdma

    Operations Manager

  • Mohammad Omar Ali Khan

    Mohammad Omar Ali Khan

    Senior Operator

  • Steffen Steenholdt

    Steffen Steenholdt

    Senior Operator

  • Yash Tahiliani

    Yash Tahiliani

    Senior Operator

  • Athul Mavoli

    Athul Mavoli

    Operator

  • Gil Da Luz

    Gil Da Luz

    Operator

  • Ranna Bazzi

    Ranna Bazzi

    Operator

  • Teffy Dan Oommen

    Teffy Dan Oommen

    Operator

  • Danyal Dokrat

    Danyal Dokrat

    Operator

  • Maroof Jhetam

    Maroof Jhetam

    Agency Manager

  • Nadeem Ebrahim

    Nadeem Ebrahim

    Shipping Agent

  • Divya Jain

    Divya Jain

    Head of Finance

  • Nikhil Kanani

    Nikhil Kanani

    Controller

  • Tracy Salvador

    Tracy Salvador

    Controller

  • Charie van Wingerden

    Charie van Wingerden

    Controller Assistant

  • Rinkle Darbari

    Rinkle Darbari

    Controller Assistant

  • Ruby Alexander

    Ruby Alexander

    Senior Accountant

  • Kalaiselvi Ramesh

    Kalaiselvi Ramesh

    Accountant

  • Komal Rani

    Komal Rani

    Accountant

  • Merlin Chako

    Merlin Chako

    Accountant

  • Susanna Raju

    Susanna Raju

    Accountant

  • Yashwant Sharma

    Yashwant Sharma

    Accountant

  • Kenneth Ndamukong Jr Mbanwei

    Kenneth Ndamukong Jr Mbanwei

    HSEQ Manager

  • Vimbai Gwaze

    Vimbai Gwaze

    HSEQ Coordinator

  • Abdullah Toor

    Abdullah Toor

    Compliance Analyst

  • Meg Barcellano

    Meg Barcellano

    Compliance Analyst

  • Roger Alexander Dekkers

    Roger Alexander Dekkers

    Group Trade Finance Director

  • Muhammad Fahad Rauf

    Muhammad Fahad Rauf

    Documentary Credit Specialist

  • Ali Khan Khattak

    Ali Khan Khattak

    Credit Senior Manager

  • Shamoel Khan

    Shamoel Khan

    Documentary Credit Assistant

  • Farrel De Souza

    Farrel De Souza

    HR Coordinator

  • Guada Camille Valencia

    Guada Camille Valencia

    HR Coordinator

  • Billy Platon

    Billy Platon

    IT Senior Supporter

  • Sanket Mehta

    Sanket Mehta

    IT Senior Supporter

  • Ikhlaq Ahmed

    Ikhlaq Ahmed

    IT Supporter

  • Mehrun Nesa

    Mehrun Nesa

    Office Manager

  • Renita D’Souza

    Renita D’Souza

    Admin Assistant

  • Roshini Chandrakeerthi

    Roshini Chandrakeerthi

    Receptionist

  • Geeth Suranga Arachige

    Geeth Suranga Arachige

    Senior Service Operative

  • Darwin Sarmiento

    Darwin Sarmiento

    Service Operative

  • Emily B. Gabaisen

    Emily B. Gabaisen

    Service Operative

  • Ronal Bastian

    Ronal Bastian

    Service Operative

  • Sajeer Ali Angillath

    Sajeer Ali Angillath

    Service Operative

  • Anders Østergaard

    Anders Østergaard

    Group CEO

  • Ulrik Prahl Østergaard

    Ulrik Prahl Østergaard

    General Manager